M5 HD

TV1000 Russian Kino - Programe TV

Joi

13 mai

  • The Best Day Ever

    Cu: Yuliya Aleksandrova, Dmitriy Nagiev, Elena Yakovleva

  • Lenin în Octombrie

    Cu: Nikolai Okhlopkov, Vladimir Vladislavsky, Anatoli Papanov

  • The House Elf

    Cu: Mikhail Bespalov, Dmitriy Belotzerkovskiy, Dmitriy Bedarev

  • Champions: Four Elements

    Cu: Sergey Bondarchuk, Kristina Asmus, Serge Makarov

  • Love With Limitations

    Cu: Pavel Priluchnyy, Alex Sparrow, Kirill Pletnev

  • Cosmoball

    Cu: Georgiy Bestaev, Khristina Blokhina, Viktoriya Agalakova

  • Two Drivers

    Cu: Irina Rakhmanova, Pavel Derevyanko

  • Dobrânea Nikitici şi Zmei Gorânâci

    Cu: Valeriy Solovyov

  • Well, Hello, Oxana Sokolova!

    Cu: Sergey Burunov, Valentina Mazunina, Viktor Dobronravov

  • Consultant

    Cu: Maxim Drozd, Kirill Käro

  • The Scythian

    Cu:

  • I Want It Too

    Cu: Oleg Garkusha, Yuri Matveyev

  • Girls Are Different

    Cu: Alyona Chekhova, Zoya Berber

  • The Partner

    Cu: Sergey Garmash, Elizaveta Arzamasova, Yan Tsapnik

  • Love With Limitations

    Cu: Pavel Priluchnyy, Alex Sparrow, Kirill Pletnev

Vineri

14 mai

  • Cosmoball

    Cu: Georgiy Bestaev, Khristina Blokhina, Viktoriya Agalakova

  • Two Drivers

    Cu: Irina Rakhmanova, Pavel Derevyanko

  • Belele norocoase

    Cu: Ivan Urgant, Milla Jovovich, Ivan Ponimash

  • Gender War

    Cu: Ekaterina Kuznetsova, Ilya Glinnikov, Vano Tugushi

  • About Love

    Cu: Fedor Bondarchuk, Juozas Budraitis, Oksana Fandera

  • Lucky Chance

    Cu: Vyacheslav Myasnikov, Dmitriy Brekotkin, Andrey Rozhkov

  • Three Heroes and the Princess of Egypt

    Cu: Sergey Makovetskiy, Dmitriy Bykovskiy-Romashov, Elena Shulman

  • Surorile

    Cu: Oksana Akinshina, Roman Ageyev, Katya Gorina

  • Girl Talk

    Cu: Julia Peresild, Olesya Sudzilovskaya, Mikhail Porechenkov

  • Kitchen. The Last Battle

    Cu: Dmitriy Nagiev, Dmitri Nazarov, Daniz Tacaddin

  • Metod Lavrovoy

    Cu: Kseniya Baskakova, Klarissa Barskaya, Nadezhda Borisova

  • Metod Lavrovoy

    Cu: Kseniya Baskakova, Klarissa Barskaya, Nadezhda Borisova

  • Love Them All

    Cu: Sergey Garmash, Aleksandr Kuznetsov

  • Nevesta

    Cu: Aleksandra Rebenok, Vyacheslav Chepurchenko, Victoria Agalakova

  • Fuga

    Cu: Evgeniy Mironov, Andrey Smolyakov, Aleksey Serebryakov

  • Lucky Chance

    Cu: Vyacheslav Myasnikov, Dmitriy Brekotkin, Andrey Rozhkov

Sâmbătă

15 mai

  • Three Heroes and the Princess of Egypt

    Cu: Sergey Makovetskiy, Dmitriy Bykovskiy-Romashov, Elena Shulman

  • Surorile

    Cu: Oksana Akinshina, Roman Ageyev, Katya Gorina

  • Voice of the Big Country

    Cu:

  • Champions: Four Elements

    Cu: Sergey Bondarchuk, Kristina Asmus, Serge Makarov

  • It Doesn't Hurt

    Cu: Renata Litvinova, Aleksandr Yatsenko, Dmitri Dyuzhev

  • Seven Dinners

    Cu: Roman Kurtsyn, Polina Maksimova, Vladimir Ilin

  • Temnyy mir: Ravnovesie

    Cu:

  • Yards

    Cu: Roman Evdokimov, Grigoriy Dantsiger

  • Van Goghs

    Cu: Daniel Olbrychski, Aleksey Serebryakov, Yelena Koreneva

  • The Babe!

    Cu: Maksim Blinov, Yuliya Aleksandrova

  • Day Before

  • The Scythian

    Cu:

  • How Vitka Chesnok Took Lyokha Shtyr to the Home for Invalids

    Cu: Evgeniy Tkachuk, Aleksey Serebryakov, Sergey Bukreev

  • Belele norocoase

    Cu: Ivan Urgant, Milla Jovovich, Ivan Ponimash

  • Seven Dinners

    Cu: Roman Kurtsyn, Polina Maksimova, Vladimir Ilin

Duminică

16 mai

  • Temnyy mir: Ravnovesie

    Cu:

  • Yards

    Cu: Roman Evdokimov, Grigoriy Dantsiger

  • Yolki poslednie

    Cu: Sergey Svetlakov, Ivan Urgant, Konstantin Khabenskiy

  • Crăiasa Zăpezii: Foc şi Gheaţă

    Cu: Ivan Okhlobystin, Nyusha Shurochkina, Diomid Vinogradov

  • Despre ce mai vorbesc bărbaţii

    Cu: Leonid Barats, Elena Babenko, Anatoliy Belyy

  • Temnyy mir: Ravnovesie

    Cu:

  • The House Elf

    Cu: Mikhail Bespalov, Dmitriy Belotzerkovskiy, Dmitriy Bedarev

  • 28 Panfilovites

    Cu: Sergey Agafonov, Aleksey Morozov, Aleksandr Ustyugov

  • Inadequate People

    Cu: Evgeniy Tsyganov, Ingrid Olerinskaya, Ilya Lyubimov

  • Dobrânea Nikitici şi Zmei Gorânâci

    Cu: Valeriy Solovyov

  • Arrhythmia

    Cu: Lyudmila Motornaya, Maksim Lagashkin, Nikolay Shrayber

  • Metod Lavrovoy

    Kseniya Baskakova, Klarissa Barskaya, Nadezhda Borisova

  • Amiralul

    Cu: Nikolai Burlyayev, Konstantin Khabenskiy, Yegor Beroyev

  • Champions: Four Elements

    Cu: Sergey Bondarchuk, Kristina Asmus, Serge Makarov

  • Temnyy mir: Ravnovesie

    Cu:

  • The House Elf

    Cu: Mikhail Bespalov, Dmitriy Belotzerkovskiy, Dmitriy Bedarev

Luni

17 mai

  • 28 Panfilovites

    Cu: Sergey Agafonov, Aleksey Morozov, Aleksandr Ustyugov

  • Another Woman

    Cu: Anna Mikhalkova

  • Lenin în Octombrie

    Cu: Nikolai Okhlopkov, Vladimir Vladislavsky, Anatoli Papanov

  • Cash

    Cu: Roman Madyanov, Mariya Berseneva, Gia Gogishvili

  • Nannies

    Cu: Nikolay Naumov, Ararat Keshchyan, Michael Baral

  • Magia bradului 1914

    Cu: Dato Bakhtadze, Eugenia Khirivskaya, Sergey Svetlakov

  • Amar!

    Cu: Sergey Svetlakov, Valentina Mazunina, Vladimir Tebenko

  • Love in the Big City 3

    Cu: Hilary Billings, Tatyana Bestuzheva, Sergey Belyaev

  • Dobrânea Nikitici şi Zmei Gorânâci

    Cu: Valeriy Solovyov

  • Shakal

    Cu: Ekaterina Klimova, Andrey Smolyakov, Marina Aleksandrova

  • Cold Tango

    Cu: Rinal Mukhametov, Yuliya Peresild, Karina Kagramanyan

  • Metod Lavrovoy

    Cu: Kseniya Baskakova, Klarissa Barskaya, Nadezhda Borisova

  • Metod Lavrovoy

    Cu: Kseniya Baskakova, Klarissa Barskaya, Nadezhda Borisova

  • PiraMMMida

    Cu: Aleksey Serebryakov, Fedor Bondarchuk, Pyotr Fyodorov

  • Ivan Țarevici şi Lupul cel Sur 2

    Cu:

  • Magia bradului 1914

    Cu: Dato Bakhtadze, Eugenia Khirivskaya, Sergey Svetlakov

Marţi

18 mai

  • Nannies

    Cu: Nikolay Naumov, Ararat Keshchyan, Michael Baral

  • Amar!

    Cu: Sergey Svetlakov, Valentina Mazunina, Vladimir Tebenko

  • About Love

    Cu: Fedor Bondarchuk, Juozas Budraitis, Oksana Fandera

  • Gift with a character

    Cu: Fedor Bondarchuk, Artyom Fadeev, Mikhail Galustyan

  • SOS, Father Frost or All dreams will come true!

    Cu: Sofya Spektor, Mikhail Bespalov, Anatoliy Belyy

  • Belele norocoase

    Cu: Ivan Urgant, Milla Jovovich, Ivan Ponimash

  • Succesul

    Cu: Ivana Roscic, Iva Mihalic, Filip Mayer

  • 30 Dates

    Cu: Natalya Medvedeva, Nikita Panfilov, Andrey Kochinov

  • Have Fun, Vasya!

    Cu: Sofya Rayzman, Boris Dergachev, Lyubov Aksyonova

  • Girl Talk

    Cu: Julia Peresild, Olesya Sudzilovskaya, Mikhail Porechenkov

  • Night Shift

    Cu: Kseniya Teplova, Pavel Derevyanko, Vladimir Yaglych

  • Arrhythmia

    Cu: Lyudmila Motornaya, Maksim Lagashkin, Nikolay Shrayber

  • Hipsters

    Cu: Viktoria Maslova, Sergey Garmash, Leonid Yarmolnik

  • Profu’ de geografie a băut globul

    Cu: Konstantin Khabenskiy, Ilya Korkordinov, Victor Uzun

  • Belele norocoase

    Cu: Ivan Urgant, Milla Jovovich, Ivan Ponimash